er

PostHeaderIconО переводе на следующий курс обучения студентов учебных групп

08072016

Приложение 1

к приказу №217 –У от 06.07.2016

 

21  группа ЛХО

Горышин Евгений Олегович

Ершов Роман Вячеславович

Кирьянов Кирилл Владимирович

Клюева Аксинья Викторовна

Кабанцов  Вячеслав Владимирович (акад.отпуск)

Козлов Олег Сергеевич

Мозголов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Никонов Сергей Юрьевич      - условно

Садовников Сергей Сергеевич

10.

Шек Антон Михайлович

23 группа ЭО

Алексеев Сергей Дмитриевич – условно

Васильева Екатерина Игоревна

Горяшина Юлия Владимировна

Грушина Наталья Сергеевна – условно

Игнатьева Анна Юрьевна – условно

Костомарова Юлия Сергеевна

Коишева Ольга Олеговна – условно

Кондасова  Юлия Михайловна

Холодова Софья Сергеевна

10.

Кабалина Анастасия Андреевна

11.

Белякова Виктория Юрьевна – условно

12.

Крупнова Кристина Александровна

13.

Сальникова Наталья Владимировна

14.

Гаврилова Алена Алексеевна – условно

15.

Григорян Кристина Игоревна – условно

16.

Вуколова Александра Николаевна

24 группа ТЭО

1

Алексеев Илья Денисович – условно

2

Большаков Александр Александрович– условно

3

Володин Егор Алексеевич – условно

4

Гайдейчук Сергей Дмитриевич – условно

5

Дьячков Максим Олегович – условно

6

Драченников Александр Алексеевич

7

Краев Николай Юрьевич

8

Калинин Владимир  Андреевич

9

Катин Роман Сергеевич – условно

10

Лукьянов Алексей Евгеньевич– условно

11

Михайлов Михаил Алексеевич

12

Морозов Михаил Иванович

13

Мясников Иван Александрович– условно

14

Никешин Дмитрий Алексеевич– условно

15

Романов Олег Витальевич– условно

16

Сальников Владимир Вячеславович– условно

17

Серегин Сергей Сергеевич

18

Слепов Антон Алексеевич– условно

19

Смыслов Иван Дмитриевич– условно

20

Тимофеев Михаил Викторович– условно

21

Хлыстов Павел Вячеславович

22

Филимонов Андрей Валерьевич

23      Бородачев Владимир Валерьевич(ак.отп)

24    Никонов Горден Янович(ак.отп)

31 группа ЛХО

1

Афроськин Павел Анатольевич  – условно

2

Барышников Артем Александрович

3

Ботов Александр Романович

4

Бочкарев Роман Витальевич – условно

5

Гладков Валерий Юрьевич

6

Гусев Владимир Николаевич

7

Мастюгин Олег Александрович  – условно

8

Петров Александр Сергевич– условно

9

Пуков Артем Алексеевич– условно

10

Самосудов Никита Анатольевич– условно

11

Силкин Сергей Андреевич

12

Степанова Евгения Дмитриевна– условно

13

Челноков Василий Петрович

14

Шибалов Андрей Владимирович

15

Чаплыгин Алексей Сергеевич– условно

33 группа ЭО

1

Артемьева Татьяна Игоревна– условно

2

Афанасьева Ирина Алексеевна

3

Белова Алена Артуровна

4

Борисова Ксения Павловна– условно

5

Вайгель Регина Алексеевна

6

Детенышева Юлия Викторовна– условно

7

Доронин Иван Евгеньевич

8

Дунаева Диана Радиковна

9

Желтиков Руслан Алексеевич

10

Жилякова Анастасия Олеговна– условно

11

Иванова Снежана Михайловна– условно

12

Кирсанов Андрей Павлович– условно

13

Мишулина Анна Олеговна– условно

14

Парамонова Алина Юрьевна

15

Смотряева Ольга Алексеевна– условно

16

Турдалиев ИсломжонТохиржон угли– условно

17

Ушакова Наталья Романовна– условно

18

Ушанова Ирина Григорьевна– условно

19

Харченко Александр Дмитриевич

20

Шувалова Татьяна Николаевна

21

Шахова Валентина Владимировна– условно

22

Шунькин Александр Николаевич

34 группа ТЭО

1

Аньшев Сергей Романович – условно

2

Владыкин Александр Сергеевич– условно

3

Дзятковский Владимир Михайлович

4

Земсков Кирилл Олегович

5

Зуев Никита Сергеевич– условно

6

Кармильцын Артем Дмитриевич– условно

7

Киреев Дмитрий Сергеевич

8

Леснов Владислав Олегович– условно

9

Лозбичев Кирилл Александрович

10

Малышев Станислав Валерьевич– условно

11

Мигунов Сергей Александрович

12

Нюппенен  Денис Дмитриевич– условно

13

Прокопьев Алексей Валерьевич– условно

14

Саков Алексей Андреевич

15

Ситников Дмитрий Юрьевич

16

Спиряков Алексей Романович

17

Талов Дмитрий Алексеевич– условно

18

Трыканов Даниил Васильевич– условно

19

Тадевосян Грайр Овики– условно

20

Шешин Сергей Сергеевич– условно

21

Иванов Сергей Владимирович

22

Чижов Иван Алексеевич– условно

23

Морозов Никита Михайлович– условно

24

Кучин Олег Иванович

25

Чванов Павел Александрович

41 группа  ЛХО

1

Бычков Никита Алексеевич – условно

2

Ганжа Михаил Алексеевич

3

Горчаков Денис Васильевич– условно

4

Илюхин Владимир Анатольевич

5

Исаев Андрей Юрьевич– условно

6

Коноплёв Александр Дмитриевич

7

Митяев Дмитрий Валерьевич– условно

8

Морозов Иван Сергеевич

9

Овчинников Егор Александрович

10

Сердюков Илья Викторович– условно

11

Слепов Александр Юрьевич– условно

12

Талалаев Денис Дмитриевич– условно

13

Трифонов Иван Дмитриевич

14

Хапугин Егор Сергеевич

15

Чавкина Ольга Евгеньевна– условно

16

Шавиков Максим Дмитриевич– условно

17

Ширинин Дмитрий Юрьевич– условно

18

Шишков Алексей Викторович– условно

19

Сорокин Александр Николаевич– условно

20

Никитин Иван Евгеньевич (академ.отпуск)

 

44  группа ТЭО

1

Андреев Андрей Анатольевич– условно

2

Брызгалов Дмитрий Алексеевич– условно

3

Верингэ Артём Алексеевич– условно

4

Егоров Дмитрий Алексеевич

5

Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич– условно

6

Калугин Сергей Алексеевич

7

Колокшанский Андрей Андреевич

8

Котов Вадим Николаевич– условно

9

Кузнецов Андрей Иванович

10

Лахно Игорь Дмитриевич– условно

11

Лукьянов Евгений Андреевич– условно

12

Максимов Андрей Николаевич– условно

13

Максс Виктор Владимирович– условно

14

Митрофанов Олег Сергеевич – условно

15

Морозов Владимир Алексеевич– условно

16

Павлухин Сергей Алексеевич

17

Панин Евгений Олегович– условно

18

Прокопьев Вячеслав Валерьевич

19

Пронин Сергей Романович– условно

20

Разнотовский Сергей Андреевич

21

Струков Роман Русланович– условно

22

Фокин Станислав Алексеевич– условно